Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PAMS WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£449,950
+15.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£389,950
+52.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+17.0%
Sold on 2 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+70.3%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0HA
← Back to All Properties