Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MITRE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+204.8%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4NT
← Back to All Properties