Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+27.6%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,500
Sold on 25 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties