Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH VIEW, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,500
+28.5%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£419,000
-14.5%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Detached
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+65.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7TR
← Back to All Properties