7, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+197.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+23.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1