Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, GROVE LANE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+12.1%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+49.1%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+41.5%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6NA
← Back to All Properties