13, QUENDON PLACE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 0HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,750
Last Sold Price
24 May 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,750+2.6%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+38.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+115.3%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+5.1%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1