Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, BLABY ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+17.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+40.8%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4LB
← Back to All Properties