27A, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,150
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£28,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,150+14.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+142.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+41.0%
Sold on 9 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1