Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATNALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+51.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 1DU
← Back to All Properties