4, ADAMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£232,500+1.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+115.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1