Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 120, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-1.8%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-4.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+36.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties