Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+58.7%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+28.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+19.5%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9PR
← Back to All Properties