Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
-4.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties