Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FELTONS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+34.4%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+64.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6RP
← Back to All Properties