Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEVAN COURT, DUNLOP STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-41.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,360
Sold on 13 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AA
← Back to All Properties