Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194A, PAGET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,650
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JL
← Back to All Properties