Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THORNCROFT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£32,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£32,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,996
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7TA
← Back to All Properties