Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE COACH HOUSES, UNION WHARF, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+3.9%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7UW
← Back to All Properties