Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LEIGHWOOD CLOSE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,500
+40.3%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+2.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+10.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2UR
← Back to All Properties