17, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+81.6%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+259.3%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-29.8%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1