Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CONISTON DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+33.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BZ
← Back to All Properties