Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ORMSKIRK ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£28,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+37.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£28,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,400
+17.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8TR
← Back to All Properties