Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
-5.2%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+17.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties