351, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,500-6.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+57.2%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,700-55.1%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,433 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,133
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1