Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
427, HARBORNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-16.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+100.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3LB
← Back to All Properties