Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 72, BANKS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0RE
← Back to All Properties