Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINDLEY MOOR ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+41.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+34.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+162.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3RT
← Back to All Properties