117, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.8%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,500+240.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.8%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1