Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 7 - 8, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+6.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3EF
← Back to All Properties