Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, WISBECH ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+31.0%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8EB
← Back to All Properties