Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PROGRESS COTTAGE, NORTHLANDS LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
-14.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
-£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+284.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£147,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0UD
← Back to All Properties