14, REGENT ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.3%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000-51.3%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+30.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-18.2%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1