Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LOWNDES WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+62.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-8.9%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3EL
← Back to All Properties