Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+26.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties