10, DARENT CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£202,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,500+135.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£202,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+27.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1