Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+110.4%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6JX
← Back to All Properties