Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 169, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+19.8%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,600
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties