63, RAMLEY ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 8GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000+46.2%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1