Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHESHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£404,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£404,000
+41.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 15 July 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XB
← Back to All Properties