9, FAIRFIELD COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000-13.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,450+128.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+1.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,450
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1