Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-2.8%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+233.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties