Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+113.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties