Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTHVIEW CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+89.4%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+61.1%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7LX
← Back to All Properties