Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BURNET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+55.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+24.6%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AJ
← Back to All Properties