Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STROUD GREEN DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+51.6%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5SY
← Back to All Properties