102, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,500+43.7%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+192.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1