15, FINSTALL ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 9YW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+150.2%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+5.3%
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1