Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties