Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAPLE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,500
+10.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6FS
← Back to All Properties